Gabaritos
5a série
1 – A 2 – B 3 – C
4 – C 5 – E 6 – E
7 – D 8 – E 9 – D
10 – D 11 – B 12 – B
13 – B 14 – D 15 – B
16 – E 17 – D 18 – A
19 – C 20 – E 21 – A
22 – B 23 – C 24 – B
25 – A 26 – B 27 – C
28 – A 29 – A 30 D
6a série
1 – B 2 – C 3 – A
4 – A 5 – D 6 – B
7 – D 8 – C 9 – D
10 – B 11 – B 12 – B
13 – D 14 – B 15 – A
16 – C 17 – D 18 – C
19 – D 20 – C 21 – A
22 – D 23 – D 24 – A
25 – B 26 – C 27 – C
28 – C 29 – A 30 – E
7a série
1 – B 2 – B 3 – A
4 – B 5 – C 6 – C
7 – A 8 – A 9 – B
10 – D 11 – D 12 – E
13 – E 14 – C 15 – 150g
16 – 5 cm 17 – 7,5 18 – 13 cm
19 – B 20 – D 21 – A
22 – A 23 – C 24 – D
25 – C 26 – D 27 – C
28 – D 29 – C 30 – A
8a série
1 – A 2 – D 3 – E
4 – A 5 – B 6 – C
7 – E 8 – B 9 – A
10 – A 11 – A 12 – B
13 – E 14 – D 15 – B
16 – A 17 – 5,4 18 – 37,8
22 – A 23 – B 24 – E
25 – A 26 – E 27 – A
28 – A 29 – B 30 – D
RESULTADOS
5a Maurício de Sousa
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
6a | Amanda | 13 | Bimestral |
7o | Artulino | 12 | Bimestral |
8o | Caio | 11 | Bimestral |
3o | Daniel | 18 | Aprovado |
14a | Davi Moraes | 5 | Bimestral |
12a | Dwany | 7 | Bimestral |
11a | Esther | 8 | Bimestral |
Guilherme | |||
13a | Heitor | 6 | Bimestral |
5a | Isadora | 15 | Aprovada |
10o | Jalon | 9 | Bimestral |
12o | João Victor | 7 | Bimestral |
10o | José Victor | 9 | Bimestral |
13a | Jhiule | 6 | Bimestral |
1a | Laura | 26 | Aprovada |
10a | Lívia | 9 | Bimestral |
9o | Lucas | 10 | Bimestral |
13a | Marcely | 6 | Bimestral |
3a | Maria Clara | 18 | Aprovada |
13a | Nicole | 6 | Bimestral |
9a | Paula | 10 | Bimestral |
10o | Pedro | 9 | Bimestral |
9o | Thales David | 10 | Bimestral |
11o | Thalles Venturoti | 8 | Bimestral |
7a | Victor Rosa | 12 | Bimestral |
4a | Victoria | 16 | Aprovada |
13a | Yasmin | 6 | Bimestral |
5a Ziraldo
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
7o | Ailton | 12 | Bimestral |
8a | Ana Clara | 11 | Bimestral |
5a | Brenda | 15 | Aprovada |
5o | Bruno | 15 | Aprovado |
10o | Caio Benfica | 9 | Bimestral |
3o | Camilo | 18 | Aprovado |
10o | Dâmaris | 9 | Bimestral |
5o | Filipe Barbosa | 15 | Aprovado |
3o | Filipe Cardoso | 18 | Aprovado |
12a | Fernanda | 7 | Bimestral |
14a | Gabriel Almeida | 5 | Bimestral |
10a | Gabrielle | 9 | Bimestral |
6a | Giulia | 13 | Bimestral |
2o | Guilherme Menezes | 21 | Aprovado |
11a | Haila | 8 | Bimestral |
12a | Jhasmine | 7 | Bimestral |
8o | João Vitor | 11 | Bimestral |
13a | José Wilson | 6 | Bimestral |
13a | Julia Santana | 6 | Bimestral |
8o | Lucas Becker | 11 | Bimestral |
10o | Luis Henrique | 9 | Bimestral |
10a | Luisa | 9 | Bimestral |
6a | Maria Eduarda | 13 | Bimestral |
15a | Matheus | 3 | Bimestral |
10o | Otavio | 9 | Bimestral |
9a | Vanessa | 10 | Bimestral |
6a Cecília Meireles
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
7a | Ana Laura Moreira | 12 | Bimestral |
16a | Anatiele Rodrigues | 3 | Bimestral |
8a | André | 11 | Bimestral |
11a | Andressa | 8 | Bimestral |
6a | Any | 13 | Bimestral |
9a | Asafe | 10 | Bimestral |
8a | Aylton | 11 | Bimestral |
11a | Brenna | 8 | Bimestral |
8a | Eduarda | 11 | Bimestral |
6a | Emilly | 13 | Bimestral |
9a | Gabriela | 10 | Bimestral |
Inatiele | |||
11a | Iure | 8 | Bimestral |
15a | Jaime | 4 | Bimestral |
12a | João Vitor Souza | 7 | Bimestral |
João Vitor Torres | |||
10a | José Matheus | 9 | Bimestral |
14a | Laura | 5 | Bimestral |
5a | Leonardo | 14 | Bimestral |
8a | Luis Eduardo | 11 | Bimestral |
7a | Maria Eduarda | 12 | Bimestral |
6a | Pedro Lucas | 7 | Bimestral |
10a | Rafael | 9 | Bimestral |
3a | Rebeca | 16 | Aprovada |
15a | Sara Queiros | 4 | Bimestral |
16a | Sergio | 3 | Bimestral |
1a | Stevie | 18 | Aprovado |
14a | Thaina | 5 | Bimestral |
11a | Wilson | 8 | Bimestral |
10a | Yasmin Passarinho | 09 | Bimestral |
6a Monteiro Lobato
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
15a | Ana Carolina Medeiros | 4 | Bimestral |
10a | Ana Carolina Zuliane | 9 | Bimestral |
4a | Ana Laura Dantas | 15 | Aprovada |
11a | André | 8 | Bimestral |
14a | Chrystiane | 5 | Bimestral |
8a | Davi | 11 | Bimestral |
10a | Gabriel Lembrance | 09 | Bimestral |
14a | Gabriel Souza | 5 | Bimestral |
8a | Hiago | 11 | Bimestral |
9a | Jeane | 10 | Bimestral |
3a | Johana | 16 | Aprovada |
8a | José Natan | 11 | Bimestral |
13a | Kelvin | 6 | Bimestral |
4a | Manoel | 15 | Aprovado |
5a | Maria Carolina | 14 | Bimestral |
12a | Maria Eduarda | 7 | Bimestral |
12a | Milena | 7 | Bimestral |
13a | Nicolas | 6 | Bimestral |
2a | Patrícia | 17 | Aprovada |
4a | Pedro Costa | 15 | Aprovado |
7a | Pedro Galvão | 12 | Bimestral |
11a | Pedro Henrick | 8 | Bimestral |
13a | Pedro Henrique Vieira | 6 | Bimestral |
12a | Sidney | 7 | Bimestral |
4a | Stephane | 15 | Aprovada |
10a | Victoria Honorato | 9 | Bimestral |
13a | Vinícius Barros | 6 | Bimestral |
14a | Vinícius Hortolane | 5 | Bimestral |
8a | Yasmin | 11 | Bimestral |
|
7a Castro Alves
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
14a | Ailin Gomes Tertuliano | 8 | Bimestral |
1a | Amanda Assis Lavinski | 27 | Aprovada |
13a | Ana Clara Oliveira de Macedo | 10 | Bimestral |
13a | Edison Luis Moreira Jansen | 10 | Bimestral |
7a | Emelly Zamerim Cordeiro | 16 | Aprovada |
4a | Felippe Lopes Passarinho | 22 | Aprovado |
7a | Gabriel Fernandes dos Santos | 16 | Aprovado |
14a | Gabriel Patrício Arpini | 8 | Bimestral |
14a | Gabriella Nunes de Jesus | 8 | Bimestral |
13a | Hendri Silva Pinheiro Andrade | 10 | Bimestral |
12a | Ícaro Pereira Ramos | 11 | Bimestral |
16A | Isadora Lima de Santana | 6 | Bimestral |
12a | João Henrique Baptista Heine | 11 | Bimestral |
12a | João Victor Ferras Santos | 11 | Bimestral |
5a | João Vitor Alves Carvalho Diniz | 18 | Aprovado |
7a | Laís Melotti Fiorio | 16 | Aprovada |
11a | Lídia Beatriz da Silva Bissoli | 12 | Bimestral |
12a | Lohanna Almeida Lacerda | 11 | Bimestral |
6a | Lucca Miná Moura | 17 | Aprovado |
6a | Luis Fernando Andrade Brito | 17 | Aprovado |
17A | Maianne Rezende Silva | 5 | Bimestral |
14a | Marcelo Silva Aragão | 8 | Bimestral |
4a | Maria Carolina S. Gomes | 22 | Aprovada |
10a | Maria Eduarda Mafra Ribeiro | 13 | Bimestral |
16A | Mariane da Silva Aragão | 6 | Bimestral |
10a | Pedro Vieira Marquesine | 13 | Bimestral |
11a | Yasmin Andrade Ferreira | 12 | Bimestral |
7a Rubem Braga
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
5a | Anna Katharina Schubert Lima | 18 | Aprovada |
2a | Cecília Maria S. de B. do Vale | 24 | Aprovada |
8a | Daniel Zuliane dos Santos | 15 | Aprovado |
3a | Douglas da Silva Ribeiro | 23 | Aprovado |
9a | Ellen Batista Dundas Chaves | 14 | Bimestral |
13a | Emilly Rodrigues dos Santos | 9 | Bimestral |
2a | Eugênio Alves Moreira Neto | 24 | Aprovado |
13a | Felipe Augusto Pires Batista | 10 | Bimestral |
13a | Gustavo Marinho Pires | 10 | Bimestral |
11a | Hemerson Gustavo de Souza Lima | 12 | Bimestral |
14a | João Filipe Pereira Andrade | 8 | Bimestral |
15a | João Henrique Teles da Silva | 7 | Bimestral |
13a | Karin Victtoria Moreira Ehmke | 10 | Bimestral |
13a | Letícia Rocha Morais | 9 | Bimestral |
15A | Letícia Souza Silva | 7 | Bimestral |
16A | Lucas Dias da Silva | 6 | Bimestral |
12a | Maíza Souza Borges | 11 | Bimestral |
7a | Maria Eduarda Souza Guimarães | 16 | Aprovada |
13a | Maria Eduarda Queiroz Rodrigues | 9 | Bimestral |
10a | Maria Louisy Grima Oliveira | 13 | Bimestral |
4a | Mariana Silva Cardoso | 22 | Aprovada |
17a | Milena Gomes Santos | 5 | Bimestral |
13a | Nathanael Guimarães da Silva | 10 | Bimestral |
18A | Patrícia Ralile Nunes | 4 | Bimestral |
12a | Pedro Henrique Silva Oliveira | 11 | Bimestral |
12a | Rafaela Carvalho Nobre | 11 | Bimestral |
19a | Sabrina Santos Souza | 3 | Bimestral |
15a | MILENA ALVES LIMA | 7 | - |
8a José de Alencar
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
20a | Achaiah Almeida Sousa | 7 | Bimestral |
Adriano Coimbra Costa | |||
21a | Airton Maciel Silva Filho | 6 | Bimestral |
18a | Alexia Barbosa Andrade | 9 | Bimestral |
12a | Allan Thiago Frieber Nunes | 15 | Bimestral |
15a | Ana Júlia Batista Prado | 12 | Bimestral |
15a | Ana Luiza de Assis Bahia | 12 | Bimestral |
11a | Andressa Santana Neres | 16 | Aprovado |
9a | Antônio Roni de Oliveira | 18 | Aprovado |
3a | Arthur Henrique Lima de Siqueira | 24 | Aprovado |
2a | Bianca de Souza Rocha | 26 | Aprovada |
7a | Camila Tripodi Pereira Nogueira | 20 | Aprovado |
3a | Carlos Augusto C. da S. Sobrinho | 24 | Aprovado |
12a | Felipe Sauer Santos | 15 | Aprovado |
17a | Fernando Almeida Gama | 10 | Bimestral |
21a | Flávio Silva Assunção | 6 | Bimestral |
16a | Gabriel Carvalho Izídio | 11 | Bimestral |
13a | Gabriel Colombo Arouca | 14 | Bimestral |
19a | Gabriel Grima Oliveira | 8 | Bimestral |
7a | Guair Tomás B. S. de B. do Vale | 20 | Aprovado |
9a | Hélio Miguel Almeida B. Carvalho | 18 | Aprovado |
13a | Isabela Colen Froede Resende | 14 | Bimestral |
16a | Isadora Marcellus C. de Almeida | 11 | Bimestral |
17a | João Victor Silva de Carvalho | 10 | Bimestral |
16a | Jonathan Queiros Moreira | 11 | Bimestral |
10a | Júlia Magalhães de Assis | 17 | Aprovado |
16a | Karim Meira Costa | 11 | Bimestral |
8a | Karolaine Moura Rodrigues | 19 | Aprovado |
21a | Lavínia Santos Rocha | 6 | Bimestral |
12a | Leonardo Guastti Fehlberg | 15 | Aprovado |
18a | Letícia Rosário Silveira | 9 | Bimestral |
20a | Luana Lavinnia Lima Gomes | 7 | Bimestral |
11a | Luana Machado Lyra | 16 | Aprovado |
15a | Lucas Bonfim Alves | 12 | Bimestral |
17a | Luiza Fonseca Silva | 10 | Bimestral |
17a | Marcos Vinícius Oliveira Matos | 10 | Bimestral |
5a | Maria Eduarda L. S. de Almeida | 22 | Aprovada |
17a | Matheus Marcelino de Arruda | 10 | Bimestral |
18a | Maycon Alves Rocha | 9 | Bimestral |
18a | Samuell Robson da Silva Sousa | 9 | Bimestral |
10a | Thiago Figueiredo Amaral | 17 | Aprovado |
8a | Victor Hugo Morais de Carvalho | 19 | Aprovado |
11a | Vinícius Ribeiro Costa | 16 | Aprovado |
8a Machado de Assis
Colocação | Nome | Pontuação | Situação |
22a | Aryelle Dias Brito | 5 | Bimestral |
20a | Beatriz Mota da Silva | 7 | Bimestral |
1o | Caio Porto Carvalho | 27 | Aprovado |
21a | Cíntia Gabriely Neves de Souza | 6 | Bimestral |
16a | Danielle Dantas Kanezaki | 11 | Bimestral |
3a | Francianny Estefany dos S. Mendonça | 24 | Aprovada |
19a | Francisco Marcelo L. de Souza Filho | 8 | Bimestral |
11a | Gabriel Ícaro Pinheiro Oliveira | 16 | Aprovado |
14a | Gabriel Linco Matos Régis | 13 | Bimestral |
15a | Giovanni Bruno Araújo Silva | 12 | Bimestral |
8a | Hellen Coelho Martins | 19 | Aprovado |
18a | Iago de Aragão Bastos | 9 | Bimestral |
9a | Ítalo Santiago Barbosa | 18 | Aprovado |
22a | Jhenifer Suzan Dantas Costa | 5 | Bimestral |
21a | João Marcos de Oliveira Moura | 6 | Bimestral |
18a | João Victor Olsen Silva Cortes | 9 | Bimestral |
19a | Kaique Soares Vendramini | 8 | Bimestral |
13a | Larissa Menezes Mendes | 14 | Bimestral |
6a | Leonardo Cerqueira Batista | 21 | Aprovado |
22a | Leonardo Ian Lucena Santos | 5 | Bimestral |
10a | Luiz Henrique Bonfim Lemos | 17 | Aprovado |
13a | Marcela Lemos Reis | 14 | Bimestral |
18a | Mariana da Silva Ponte | 9 | Bimestral |
14a | Matheus da Silva Lima | 13 | Bimestral |
12a | Matheus Perez Vasconcelos | 15 | Aprovado |
8a | Mikael Pereira Leôncio | 19 | Aprovado |
8a | Natalia Maria Nascimento Santos | 19 | Aprovado |
9a | Rafael Seara Moreira | 18 | Aprovado |
18a | Ruth Karoline Luz Cerqueira Silva | 9 | Bimestral |
4a | Sâmara Menezes Porto | 23 | Aprovada |
19a | Stephane Santos Reis | 8 | Bimestral |
17a | Thiago Batista Gil | 10 | Bimestral |
11a | Thiago Santos Teixeira | 16 | Aprovado |
21a | Victor Brito de Oliveira | 6 | Bimestral |
21a | Vida de Oliveira Silva | 6 | Bimestral |
23a | Vitor Antonio de Oliveira | 4 | Bimestral |
14a | Wander Victor Verçosa Mares | 13 | Bimestral |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário